Dells Raceway Park

2023-09-23

A-Main 01 --  1. Mike Lichtfeld, Pardeeville, Wis; 2. Jordan DeVoy, Lake Geneva, Wis; 3. Randy Sargent, South Beloit; 4. Hunter Stenson, Wisconsin Dells, Wis; 5. Nick Nolden, Sun Prairie, Wis; 6. Mahlon Borntreger, Elroy, Wis; 7. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Loves Park; 8. Jacob Gille, Winnebago; 9. Michael Guderski, Manchester, Wis; 10. Shane Radtke, Watertown, Wis; 11. Jerry Mueller, Richfield, Wis; 12. Tyler Hromadka, Colgate, Wis; 13. Todd Stenson, Baraboo, Wis; 14. Tom Berens, Slinger, Wis; 15. Kody King, Clear Lake, Iowa; 16. McKayla Adams, Sun Prairie, Wis; 17. Karter Stark, Marshall, Wis; 18. Cole Howard, Baraboo, Wis; 19. Greg Borchardt (r), Prior Lake, Minn.; 20. Tyler Schley, Colgate, Wis; 21. Luke Westenberg, Jefferson, Wis; 22. Laney Osborne, Janesville, Wis; 23. Jesse Bernhagen, Willard, Wis; 24. Grant Brown, Prior Lake, Minn..

B-Main 01 --  1. Hunter Stenson, Wisconsin Dells, Wis; 2. Jerry Mueller, Richfield, Wis; 3. Todd Stenson, Baraboo, Wis; 4. Jacob Gille, Winnebago; 5. McKayla Adams, Sun Prairie, Wis; 6. Mitchell DelCamp, Germantown, Wis; 7. Cole Gray, Endeavor, Wis; 8. Colton Morgan, Baraboo, Wis; 9. Michael Bilderback, South Beloit; 10. Mahlon Borntreger, Elroy, Wis; 11. Tyler Hromadka, Colgate, Wis; 12. Hunter Paine, Mound, Minn..

Heat 01 --  1. Grant Brown, Prior Lake, Minn.; 2. Tom Berens, Slinger, Wis; 3. Cole Howard, Baraboo, Wis; 4. Tyler Hromadka, Colgate, Wis; 5. Mitchell DelCamp, Germantown, Wis; 6. McKayla Adams, Sun Prairie, Wis; 7. Cole Gray, Endeavor, Wis.

Heat 02 --  1. Greg Borchardt (r), Prior Lake, Minn.; 2. Laney Osborne, Janesville, Wis; 3. Shane Radtke, Watertown, Wis; 4. Jerry Mueller, Richfield, Wis; 5. Colton Morgan, Baraboo, Wis; 6. Jacob Gille, Winnebago; 7. Michael Bilderback, South Beloit; 8. Todd Stenson, Baraboo, Wis.

Heat 03 --  1. Luke Westenberg, Jefferson, Wis; 2. Mahlon Borntreger, Elroy, Wis; 3. Karter Stark, Marshall, Wis; 4. Tyler Schley, Colgate, Wis; 5. Hunter Paine, Mound, Minn.; 6. Hunter Stenson, Wisconsin Dells, Wis; 7. Clayton Storey, Burlington, Wis; 8. Jayden Dahlberg, South Beloit.

Heat 04 --  1. Nick Nolden, Sun Prairie, Wis; 2. Randy Sargent, South Beloit; 3. Jesse Bernhagen, Willard, Wis; 4. Mike Lichtfeld, Pardeeville, Wis; 5. Jordan DeVoy, Lake Geneva, Wis; 6. Kody King, Clear Lake, Iowa; 7. Michael Guderski, Manchester, Wis; 8. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Loves Park.

Time Trial --  1. Jesse Bernhagen, Willard, Wis; 2. Mike Lichtfeld, Pardeeville, Wis; 3. Nick Nolden, Sun Prairie, Wis; 4. Randy Sargent, South Beloit; 5. Kody King, Clear Lake, Iowa; 6. Jordan DeVoy, Lake Geneva, Wis; 7. Michael Guderski, Manchester, Wis; 8. Jon Reynolds, Jr., Loves Park; 9. Jayden Dahlberg, South Beloit; 10. Mahlon Borntreger, Elroy, Wis; 11. Luke Westenberg, Jefferson, Wis; 12. Clayton Storey, Burlington, Wis; 13. Karter Stark, Marshall, Wis; 14. Hunter Stenson, Wisconsin Dells, Wis; 15. Hunter Paine, Mound, Minn.; 16. Tyler Schley, Colgate, Wis; 17. Shane Radtke, Watertown, Wis; 18. Todd Stenson, Baraboo, Wis; 19. Greg Borchardt (r), Prior Lake, Minn.; 20. Laney Osborne, Janesville, Wis; 21. Jacob Gille, Winnebago; 22. Colton Morgan, Baraboo, Wis; 23. Michael Bilderback, South Beloit; 24. Jerry Mueller, Richfield, Wis; 25. Tyler Hromadka, Colgate, Wis; 26. Tom Berens, Slinger, Wis; 27. Mitchell DelCamp, Germantown, Wis; 28. Grant Brown, Prior Lake, Minn.; 29. Cole Howard, Baraboo, Wis; 30. McKayla Adams, Sun Prairie, Wis; 31. Cole Gray, Endeavor, Wis.


Back to results

Next Event

LATE MODEL SPECIAL

**RAINED OUT**

Madison Int'l Speedway

Watch Live     Entry Blank


Top 8 in Points
As of 4/28/2024

Rank Car # Driver Name Points
1 2B Michael Bilderback 116
2 66K Kendrick Kreyer 109
3 11S Randy Sargent 109
4 X Jon Reynolds, Jr. 96
5 49M Jerry Mueller 88
6 14B Grant Brown 85
7 11L Joshua Lundy 84
8 50G Jacob Gille 81

View Full Standings